Гордість школи (нагороджені Золотою медаллю)

Випускники  Паволоцької  школи, 

нагороджені Золотою медаллю

  1. Чернуха Надія Ульянівна                                      1966р.
  2. Мельниченко Володимир Андрійович                  1967р.
  3. Зубович Наталія Григорівна                                  1971р.
  4. Вовкодав Інна Миколаївна                                    1974р.
  5. Зіневич Зоя Іванівна                                              1975р.
  6. Захарченко Ірина Вадимівна                                 1976р.
  7. Бойко Наталія Михайлівна                                    1977р.
  8. Піляй Галина Андріївна                                         1979р.
  9. Прохніцька Ліліана Василівна                               1979р.
  10. Самченко Василь Васильович                              1979р.
  11. Вітрук Тамара Іванівна                                           1982р.
  12. Куценко Ірина Анатоліївна                                     1982р.
  13. Пащенко Галина Іванівна                                       1983р.
  14. Самченко Інна Василівна                                       1983р.
  15. Пастовенська Ірина Анатоліївна                            1990р.
  16. Никончук Володимир Валентинович                     1991р.
  17. Цірук Сергій Андрійович                                         1993р.
  18. Півень Оксана Андріївна                                        1993р.
  19. Невінчаний Сергій Георгійович                              1993р.
  20. Токова Людмила Олексіївна                                   1995р.
  21. Пастовенська Тетяна Анатолівна                           1997р.
  22. Карпина Андрій Вікторович                                    1997р.
  23. Приходько Тетяна Анатоліївна                               1997р.
  24. Токова Алла Олексіївна                                          1998р.
  25. Півень Валентина Андріївна                                   1999р.
  26. Конобась Юлія Юріївна                                           1999р.
  27. Горішняк Юлія Сергіївна                                          2000р.
  28. Рафальська Світлана Вікторівна                            2000р.
  29. Кирпа Оксана Олександрівна                                 2000р.
  30. Пальчук Юлія Василівна                                          2001р.
  31. Ломанова Лідія Іванівна                                          2001р.
  32. Поліщук Юлія Вікторівна                                         2002р.
  33. Король Людмила Михайлівна                                 2002р.
  34. Горішняк Оксана Сергіївна                                      2004р.
  35. Рафальський Василь Вікторович                            2005р.
  36. Семенюк Денис Анатолійович                                 2007р.
  37. Дядюра Андрій Сергійович                                      2011р.